- Home
- Nissan Patrol
Collection: Nissan Patrol
FIND YOUR PARTS
Loading vehicle data...
My Garage
Enter your Vehicle Identification Number to find compatible parts.
Coming Soon
-
1 Row Front Body Chassis Mount Rubber Bolt Suitable for Nissan Patrol Y61 GU
Regular price $268.37 AUDSale price $268.37 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$596.38 AUDSale -
12 Way Blade Fuse Box 4-Relay Holder Suitable for Holden Cascada
Regular price $28.72 AUDSale price $28.72 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$63.82 AUDSale -
-
12x M10 x 40mm High Tensile Exhaust Manifold Stud Kit Suitable for Nissan Patrol
Regular price $31.74 AUDSale price $31.74 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$70.54 AUDSale -
2-5 Spring Lift Extended Brake Lines Hose Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60 GU Y
Regular price $30.78 AUDSale price $30.78 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$76.18 AUDSale -
2PCS 5-Speed Push Gear Shift Knob Set Suitable for Nissan Patrol
Regular price $23.43 AUDSale price $23.43 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$52.06 AUDSale -
2x 9inch 12V 80W Electric Radiator Fan With Mounting Kit Suitable for Holden Ast
Regular price $216.21 AUDSale price $216.21 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$480.46 AUDSale -
2x Bonnet Adjusting Bumper Rubber Stops Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61
Regular price $12.09 AUDSale price $12.09 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$26.86 AUDSale -
2x Door Armrest Cup Holder Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61 Series 1-3
Regular price $134.56 AUDSale price $134.56 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$299.02 AUDSale -
2x Extended Braided Brake Lines Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60 4.2
Regular price $42.33 AUDSale price $42.33 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$94.06 AUDSale -
2x Front Inner Axle Seal Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60 GU Y61
Regular price $17.38 AUDSale price $17.38 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$38.62 AUDSale -
2x Greasable Tie Rod Ends Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60
Regular price $77.86 AUDSale price $77.86 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$173.02 AUDSale -
2x Manual Freewheeling Hub Strengthening Ring Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ GU
Regular price $21.92 AUDSale price $21.92 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$48.70 AUDSold out -
2x Recovery Tow Point Kit Hitch Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU
Regular price $194.28 AUDSale price $194.28 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$431.74 AUDSale -
-
2x Windscreen Washer Pump Motor Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61 2.8TD
Regular price $20.40 AUDSale price $20.40 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$45.34 AUDSale -
4 inch 101mm Gear Stick Extension M10x1.25 Shift Extender Suitable for Nissan Pa
Regular price $11.33 AUDSale price $11.33 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$25.18 AUDSale -
4PCS Extended Brake Line Hoses Braided Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ GU 2.8L 3.0
Regular price $87.69 AUDSale price $87.69 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$194.86 AUDSale -
4PCS Fuel Injectors Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61 3.0L ZD30DDTi
Regular price $725.00 AUDSale price $725.00 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$1,611.10 AUDSale -
4x Door Switch Cover Rubber Kit Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60
Regular price $19.65 AUDSale price $19.65 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$43.66 AUDSale -
4x Extended Brake Line Hose Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ GU 2in-5in Lift
Regular price $87.69 AUDSale price $87.69 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$194.86 AUDSale -
4x Front & Rear Sway Bar Bushes Rubber Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61
Regular price $42.29 AUDSale price $42.29 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$93.98 AUDSale -
4x Glow Plug Seals Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61 3.0L
Regular price $15.11 AUDSale price $15.11 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$33.58 AUDSale -
4x M10 x 40mm High Tensile Exhaust Manifold Stud Kit Suitable for Nissan Patrol
Regular price $15.11 AUDSale price $15.11 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$33.58 AUDSale -
4x Radius Arm Chassis Link Bushes Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ Y60
Regular price $21.16 AUDSale price $21.16 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$47.02 AUDSale -
6PCS Fuel Injector Suitable for Nissan Patrol Y61 TB48DE
Regular price $61.23 AUDSale price $61.23 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$136.06 AUDSale -
6PCS Fuel Injectors Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Y61 4.5L
Regular price $94.49 AUDSale price $94.49 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$209.98 AUDSale -
6x Diesel Fuel Injectors Suitable for Nissan Patrol GQ RD28T 2.8L
Regular price $179.92 AUDSale price $179.92 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$399.82 AUDSale -
6x Glow Plugs Suitable for Nissan Patrol Y61 4.2L TD42
Regular price $27.96 AUDSale price $27.96 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$62.14 AUDSale -
6x Glow Plugs Suitable for Nissan Patrol Y61 RD28Ti 2.8L
Regular price $27.96 AUDSale price $27.96 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$62.14 AUDSale -
7PK1640 Fan Drive Belt Suitable for Nissan Navara D22 3.0L
Regular price $21.16 AUDSale price $21.16 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$47.02 AUDSale -
8mm Clips Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU Inner Guard Liner Grille Retainer Fasten
Regular price $9.06 AUDSale price $9.06 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$20.14 AUDSale -
9 Inch 12V Electric Radiator Cooling Fan Mounting Kit Suitable for Holden Almera
Regular price $79.19 AUDSale price $79.19 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$175.98 AUDSale -
A/C Compressor Clutch Kit Suitable for Nissan Patrol TD42
Regular price $76.35 AUDSale price $76.35 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$169.66 AUDSold out -
Air Intake Hose Pipe Set Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU 3.0L ZD30DDT
Regular price $65.01 AUDSale price $65.01 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$144.46 AUDSale -
Air Intake Hose Pipe Set Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU 3.0L ZD30DDT
Regular price $65.01 AUDSale price $65.01 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$144.46 AUDSale -
Air Intake Hose Pipe Set Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU 3.0L ZD30DDT
Regular price $65.01 AUDSale price $65.01 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$144.46 AUDSale -
Air Intake Hose Pipe Suitable for Nissan Patrol GU 3.0L
Regular price $46.11 AUDSale price $46.11 AUD Regular priceUnit price / per$102.46 AUDSale

































